Cambierà la tua percezione di stile
Italiano Inglese Russo

DATA OWNERSHIP


Tuin-kassen.info Ssrl remains the sole property of personal data provided by the users: All data entered in the portal theinteriordesign.it and/or the-interiordesign.com remain the exclusive property of Tuin-kassen.info Ssrl: the partial reproduction and distribution of copies of copyrighted works for non-profit purposes (where unspecified) is a crime and therefore may be prosecuted according to current law. The owners of specific logos and trademarks that do not belong to Tuin-kassen.info Ssrl may not be copied nor reproduced except on prior consent of the owners themselves. Tuin-kassen.info Ssrl has no contractual liability in respect of any advertisement, promotion or link posted on the website.

PRIVACY


Data collection and purpose of personal data treatment

Users data, both of private or of legal entities, are collected through e-mail, fax and online forms to allow online services provided by theinteriordesign.it and/or the-interiordesign.com website, the organization of events (for example promoting participation to congresses, fairs, forums, etc…) and the managing of commercial relations (for example printed books selling, subscriptions, promotions, etc…) in relation to the society itself. Some technologies inside the provided service are able to trace users actions in an anonymous way with a unique statistical purpose (number of visits, viewed pages, etc…) useful to the owner.

Purpose of data reporting
The user can explicitly give her/his consent to her/his data treatment that is optional. By accepting these conditions, the user confirms that her/his personal data are updated, true and correct. The user also agrees to update the data when necessary in order to provide updated and true information. The owner needs the appropriate users release to provide the requested services.

Data processing
Provided information are going to be managed and handled exclusively by the owner, by partners and third parties working on behalf of Tuin-kassen.info Ssrl company. The owner manages all data in respect of Article 13, Legislative Decree 196/2003. Personal data are handled according to the safety standards to guarantee data protection. Moreover, all data are processed both on the paper and electronically where requested and exclusively for the indicated purposes.

Users rights
The user has the right to check the existence of personal data, to perfectly be aware of the purposes and procedures used; the user also knows the owner and her/his team. Moreover the user may always ask both for data updating or removal. Please do not hesitate to the owner by post, by phone, by fax or e-mail for any further information or assistance at the s here below.

Holder and details
Tuin-kassen.info Ssrl is the company holder located in , 20154 Milan, e-mail address: [email protected] Responsible for all the requests ex art 7 Privacy Code if the legal representative c/o Tuin-kassen.info Ssrl.

Services interruption

Tuin-kassen.info Ssrl reserves the right to suspend or interrupt the provided services without any notice when the user provides incomplete or inaccurate data, she/he does not update personal information, she/he uses the services against the law or to communicate or receive unlawful, racist, defamatory, threatening, vulgar or otherwise not related to common sense of decency messages and last but not least when the user's actions may constitute the infringement of intellectual or industry property rights or of other third parties rights.

Personal data safety
The user has the responsibility to keep her/his personal access data to Tuin-kassen.info Ssrl services almost secret (username and password) and she/he has to promptly communicate to Tuin-kassen.info Ssrl company ([email protected]) any misuse or infringement of its own personal access.

У нашей компании интересный web-сайт , он описывает в статьях про odVee хайп.
www.antibioticlistinfo.com

avtokum.com
Scroll to Top